// Kreisliga B1 Rems-Murr - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2023 12:15

TV Oeffingen II

TSV Haubersbronn

4:4

27.08.2023 15:00

TSV Neustadt

Iraklis Waiblingen zg.

27.08.2023 15:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

FC JAT Fellbach

3:0

27.08.2023 15:00

TSG Buhlbronn

SF Höfen-Baach

3:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Hegnach

F.C. Kosova Kernen

3:0

27.08.2023 15:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

TSV Miedelsbach

3:0

27.08.2023 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

TSV Leutenbach

0:0

30.08.2023 19:30

TSV Miedelsbach

TSG Buhlbronn

4:3

30.08.2023 19:30

F.C. Kosova Kernen

TSV Strümpfelbach

4:1

30.08.2023 19:30

TSV Leutenbach

ASGI Schorndorf

0:5

30.08.2023 20:00

FC JAT Fellbach

SV Hegnach

1:2

31.08.2023 19:30

Iraklis Waiblingen zg.

Spvgg Rommelshausen

03.09.2023 12:15

TV Oeffingen II

TSV Leutenbach

3:5

03.09.2023 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

TSV Miedelsbach

3:4

03.09.2023 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

SF Höfen-Baach

4:1

03.09.2023 15:00

TSG Buhlbronn

F.C. Kosova Kernen

3:3

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

FC JAT Fellbach

4:0

03.09.2023 15:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

SV Hegnach

2:2

03.09.2023 15:00

Iraklis Waiblingen zg.

TSV Haubersbronn

09.09.2023 15:00

TSV Miedelsbach

ASGI Schorndorf

1:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SF Höfen-Baach

TV Oeffingen II

3:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Hegnach

TSV Strümpfelbach

1:1

10.09.2023 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

KTSV Hößlinswart

5:1

10.09.2023 15:00

TSV Leutenbach

TSV Neustadt

2:1

10.09.2023 15:00

TSV Haubersbronn

Spvgg Rommelshausen

0:3

17.09.2023 12:15

TV Oeffingen II

TSV Miedelsbach

1:3

17.09.2023 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

FC JAT Fellbach

1:2

17.09.2023 15:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

TSV Strümpfelbach

1:0

17.09.2023 15:00

TSV Neustadt

SF Höfen-Baach

2:0

17.09.2023 15:00

TSG Buhlbronn

SV Hegnach

5:0

17.09.2023 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

F.C. Kosova Kernen

0:3

21.09.2023 19:30

TSV Haubersbronn

TSV Neustadt

1:1

24.09.2023 15:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

TSG Buhlbronn

4:0

24.09.2023 15:00

TSV Miedelsbach

TSV Neustadt

1:0

24.09.2023 15:00

FC JAT Fellbach

ASGI Schorndorf

3:5

24.09.2023 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

TV Oeffingen II

4:1

24.09.2023 15:00

TSV Leutenbach

TSV Haubersbronn

3:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Hegnach

KTSV Hößlinswart

2:4

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Neustadt

F.C. Kosova Kernen

1:2

01.10.2023 15:00

TV Oeffingen II

FC JAT Fellbach

2:3

01.10.2023 15:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

TSG Buhlbronn

4:1

01.10.2023 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

TSV Strümpfelbach

1:0

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Haubersbronn

SF Höfen-Baach

5:0

01.10.2023 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

SV Hegnach

2:2

04.10.2023 20:00

SF Höfen-Baach

KTSV Hößlinswart

0:1

07.10.2023 15:00

TSV Miedelsbach

TSV Haubersbronn

1:1

08.10.2023 15:00

TSG Buhlbronn

KTSV Hößlinswart

3:2

08.10.2023 15:00

TSV Leutenbach

Spvgg Rommelshausen

1:2

08.10.2023 15:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

ASGI Schorndorf

3:3

08.10.2023 15:00

TSV Neustadt

FC JAT Fellbach

3:0

08.10.2023 15:15

SV Hegnach

TV Oeffingen II

3:2

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Neustadt

SV Hegnach

2:2

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Haubersbronn

F.C. Kosova Kernen

0:2

15.10.2023 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

TSG Buhlbronn

5:2

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Leutenbach

SF Höfen-Baach

3:0

15.10.2023 15:30

TV Oeffingen II

TSV Strümpfelbach

1:6

18.10.2023 19:30

TSV Miedelsbach

TSV Leutenbach

5:1

18.10.2023 19:30

KTSV Hößlinswart

ASGI Schorndorf

1:5

18.10.2023 19:30

TSG Buhlbronn

TV Oeffingen II

3:2

18.10.2023 19:30

FC JAT Fellbach

TSV Haubersbronn

1:2

18.10.2023 20:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

TSV Neustadt

2:1

22.10.2023 12:45

TV Oeffingen II

KTSV Hößlinswart

4:1

22.10.2023 15:00

TSV Haubersbronn

SV Hegnach

1:3

22.10.2023 15:00

SF Höfen-Baach

TSV Miedelsbach

5:1

22.10.2023 15:00

TSV Neustadt

TSG Buhlbronn

0:0

22.10.2023 15:00

TSV Leutenbach

F.C. Kosova Kernen

0:3

25.10.2023 20:00

SF Höfen-Baach

Spvgg Rommelshausen

0:2

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Miedelsbach

Spvgg Rommelshausen

3:3

29.10.2023 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

TV Oeffingen II

3:7

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

TSV Haubersbronn

2:1

29.10.2023 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

SF Höfen-Baach

2:0

29.10.2023 15:00

FC JAT Fellbach

TSV Leutenbach

2:6

29.10.2023 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

TSV Neustadt

1:1

02.11.2023 20:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

ASGI Schorndorf

1:2

04.11.2023 17:30

TSV Haubersbronn

TSG Buhlbronn

5:1

05.11.2023 14:30

Spvgg Rommelshausen

TV Oeffingen II

5:2

05.11.2023 14:30

SF Höfen-Baach

FC JAT Fellbach

1:2

05.11.2023 14:30

TSV Miedelsbach

F.C. Kosova Kernen

2:2

05.11.2023 14:30

TSV Neustadt

ASGI Schorndorf

1:3

05.11.2023 14:30

TSV Leutenbach

SV Hegnach

1:3

12.11.2023 14:30

TV Oeffingen II

TSV Neustadt

4:1

12.11.2023 14:30

FC JAT Fellbach

TSV Miedelsbach

1:4

12.11.2023 14:30

Spvgg Rommelshausen

F.C. Kosova Kernen

0:0

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Strümpfelbach

TSV Leutenbach

0:1

12.11.2023 14:30

KTSV Hößlinswart

TSV Haubersbronn

0:2

12.11.2023 17:30

SV Hegnach

SF Höfen-Baach

6:0

19.11.2023 14:30

TSV Miedelsbach

SV Hegnach

1:3

19.11.2023 14:30

F.C. Kosova Kernen

FC JAT Fellbach

9:0

19.11.2023 14:30

TSV Neustadt

Spvgg Rommelshausen

1:2

19.11.2023 14:30

SF Höfen-Baach

TSV Strümpfelbach

0:3

19.11.2023 14:30

TSV Haubersbronn

ASGI Schorndorf

1:0

19.11.2023 14:30

TSV Leutenbach

TSG Buhlbronn

2:1

23.11.2023 19:30

Spvgg Rommelshausen

KTSV Hößlinswart

4:3

23.11.2023 19:30

TSG Buhlbronn

FC JAT Fellbach

8:1

10.12.2023 14:30

TSV Strümpfelbach

F.C. Kosova Kernen

0:1

10.12.2023 14:30

TSG Buhlbronn

TSV Miedelsbach

3:3

10.12.2023 14:45

SV Hegnach

FC JAT Fellbach

3:0

10.12.2023 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

TSV Leutenbach

2:3

10.12.2023 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

SF Höfen-Baach

3:3

25.02.2024 14:30

FC JAT Fellbach

TSV Strümpfelbach

2:3

25.02.2024 14:30

SF Höfen-Baach

ASGI Schorndorf

4:1

25.02.2024 14:30

SV Hegnach

Spvgg Rommelshausen

2:2

25.02.2024 14:30

F.C. Kosova Kernen

TSG Buhlbronn

5:0

25.02.2024 14:30

TSV Neustadt

TSV Haubersbronn

1:4

25.02.2024 14:30

TSV Leutenbach

TV Oeffingen II

2:0

03.03.2024 15:00

TSV Neustadt

TSV Leutenbach

03.03.2024 15:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

SV Hegnach

03.03.2024 15:00

FC JAT Fellbach

TSG Buhlbronn

03.03.2024 15:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

TSV Haubersbronn

03.03.2024 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

F.C. Kosova Kernen

03.03.2024 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

TSV Miedelsbach

03.03.2024 15:00

TV Oeffingen II

SF Höfen-Baach

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Hegnach

TSG Buhlbronn

10.03.2024 15:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

Spvgg Rommelshausen

10.03.2024 15:00

TSV Miedelsbach

TV Oeffingen II

10.03.2024 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

ASGI Schorndorf

10.03.2024 15:00

FC JAT Fellbach

KTSV Hößlinswart

10.03.2024 15:00

SF Höfen-Baach

TSV Neustadt

17.03.2024 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

SV Hegnach

17.03.2024 15:00

TSV Haubersbronn

TSV Leutenbach

17.03.2024 15:00

TV Oeffingen II

F.C. Kosova Kernen

17.03.2024 15:00

TSV Neustadt

TSV Miedelsbach

17.03.2024 15:00

TSG Buhlbronn

TSV Strümpfelbach

17.03.2024 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

FC JAT Fellbach

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Hegnach

ASGI Schorndorf

24.03.2024 15:00

TSG Buhlbronn

Spvgg Rommelshausen

24.03.2024 15:00

FC JAT Fellbach

TV Oeffingen II

24.03.2024 15:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

KTSV Hößlinswart

24.03.2024 15:00

SF Höfen-Baach

TSV Haubersbronn

24.03.2024 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

TSV Neustadt

30.03.2024 15:00

TSV Haubersbronn

TV Oeffingen II

30.03.2024 15:00

TSV Leutenbach

KTSV Hößlinswart

30.03.2024 15:00

SF Höfen-Baach

TSG Buhlbronn

30.03.2024 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

SV Hegnach

30.03.2024 15:00

FC JAT Fellbach

Spvgg Rommelshausen

30.03.2024 15:00

TSV Miedelsbach

TSV Strümpfelbach

06.04.2024 17:30

TSV Haubersbronn

TSV Miedelsbach

07.04.2024 12:45

TV Oeffingen II

SV Hegnach

07.04.2024 15:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

TSV Leutenbach

07.04.2024 15:00

FC JAT Fellbach

TSV Neustadt

07.04.2024 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

TSG Buhlbronn

07.04.2024 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

TSV Strümpfelbach

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Hegnach

TSV Neustadt

14.04.2024 15:00

SF Höfen-Baach

TSV Leutenbach

14.04.2024 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

Spvgg Rommelshausen

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

TV Oeffingen II

14.04.2024 15:00

TSG Buhlbronn

ASGI Schorndorf

14.04.2024 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

TSV Haubersbronn

18.04.2024 19:30

TSV Miedelsbach

KTSV Hößlinswart

21.04.2024 12:45

TV Oeffingen II

TSG Buhlbronn

21.04.2024 15:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

SF Höfen-Baach

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Leutenbach

TSV Miedelsbach

21.04.2024 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

KTSV Hößlinswart

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Neustadt

TSV Strümpfelbach

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Haubersbronn

FC JAT Fellbach

28.04.2024 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

TSV Leutenbach

28.04.2024 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

Spvgg Rommelshausen

28.04.2024 15:00

KTSV Hößlinswart

TV Oeffingen II

28.04.2024 15:00

TSV Miedelsbach

SF Höfen-Baach

28.04.2024 15:00

TSG Buhlbronn

TSV Neustadt

28.04.2024 17:30

SV Hegnach

TSV Haubersbronn

05.05.2024 12:45

TV Oeffingen II

ASGI Schorndorf

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Leutenbach

FC JAT Fellbach

05.05.2024 15:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

TSV Miedelsbach

05.05.2024 15:00

SF Höfen-Baach

F.C. Kosova Kernen

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Neustadt

KTSV Hößlinswart

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Haubersbronn

TSV Strümpfelbach

11.05.2024 17:30

TSG Buhlbronn

TSV Haubersbronn

12.05.2024 12:45

TV Oeffingen II

Spvgg Rommelshausen

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Hegnach

TSV Leutenbach

12.05.2024 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

TSV Miedelsbach

12.05.2024 15:00

FC JAT Fellbach

SF Höfen-Baach

12.05.2024 15:00

ASGI Schorndorf

TSV Neustadt

26.05.2024 15:00

SF Höfen-Baach

SV Hegnach

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Leutenbach

TSV Strümpfelbach

26.05.2024 15:00

F.C. Kosova Kernen

Spvgg Rommelshausen

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Neustadt

TV Oeffingen II

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Haubersbronn

KTSV Hößlinswart

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Miedelsbach

FC JAT Fellbach

01.06.2024 17:00

FC JAT Fellbach

F.C. Kosova Kernen

01.06.2024 17:00

SV Hegnach

TSV Miedelsbach

01.06.2024 17:00

ASGI Schorndorf

TSV Haubersbronn

01.06.2024 17:00

Spvgg Rommelshausen

TSV Neustadt

01.06.2024 17:00

TSV Strümpfelbach

SF Höfen-Baach

01.06.2024 17:00

TSG Buhlbronn

TSV Leutenbach

Nächstes Spiel

03.03.2024 15:00

TSV Neustadt

TSV Leutenbach

Letztes Spiel

25.02.2024 14:30

TSV Leutenbach

2

TV Oeffingen II

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga B1 Rems-Murr

1. F.C. Kosova Kernen

36

2. Spvgg Rommelshausen

31

3. SV Hegnach

29

4. TSV Leutenbach

28

5. TSV Strümpfelbach

26

6. ASGI Schorndorf

24

7. TSV Miedelsbach

23

8. TSV Haubersbronn

21

9. TSG Buhlbronn

18

10. KTSV Hößlinswart

12

11. TSV Neustadt

10

12. TV Oeffingen II

10

13. SF Höfen-Baach

10

14. FC JAT Fellbach

9

15. Iraklis Waiblingen.

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 211

Gestern Online: 415

Diesen Monat: 8872

Letzter Monat: 10235

Total: 85980