// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2023 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

SV Remshalden II

TSV Leutenbach II

3:2

27.08.2023 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

KTSV Hößlinswart

TSV Leutenbach

0:0

30.08.2023 19:30

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

ASGI Schorndorf

0:5

31.08.2023 19:30

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

SG Schorndorf II

2:3

03.09.2023 12:15

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TV Oeffingen II

TSV Leutenbach

3:5

03.09.2023 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

SG Weinstadt II

TSV Leutenbach II

8:0

10.09.2023 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

TSV Neustadt II

2:4

10.09.2023 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

TSV Neustadt

2:1

17.09.2023 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

Iraklis Waiblingen II zg.

TSV Leutenbach II

24.09.2023 11:30

B-Jugend

VfL Waiblingen

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

2:1

24.09.2023 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

TSV Haubersbronn II - Flex

9:0

24.09.2023 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

TSV Haubersbronn

3:2

01.10.2023 10:30

B-Jugend

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

SC Urbach I

3:1

01.10.2023 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

Türk. SC Murrhardt II zg.

TSV Leutenbach II

08.10.2023 10:30

B-Jugend

FSV Waiblingen II

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

2:5

08.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

Spvgg Rommelshausen

1:2

15.10.2023 10:30

B-Jugend

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

TSV Schmiden I

3:5

15.10.2023 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

TSV Rudersberg II

2:4

15.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

SF Höfen-Baach

3:0

18.10.2023 19:30

Herren 2. Mannschaft

SV Breuningsweiler III

TSV Leutenbach II

3:0

18.10.2023 19:30

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Miedelsbach

TSV Leutenbach

5:1

22.10.2023 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

TSV Schornbach II

0:6

22.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

F.C. Kosova Kernen

0:3

25.10.2023 19:00

B-Jugend

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten II

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

0:6

29.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

FC JAT Fellbach

TSV Leutenbach

2:6

05.11.2023 12:15

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

TSV Nellmersbach II

2:5

05.11.2023 14:30

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

SV Hegnach

1:3

08.11.2023 20:00

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

Spvgg Rommelshausen II

1:3

12.11.2023 11:45

B-Jugend

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

3:3

12.11.2023 14:30

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Strümpfelbach

TSV Leutenbach

0:1

19.11.2023 10:00

B-Jugend

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

TV Oeffingen II

5:1

19.11.2023 12:15

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

TSV Schwaikheim II

0:1

19.11.2023 14:30

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

TSG Buhlbronn

2:1

10.12.2023 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

ASGI Schorndorf

TSV Leutenbach

2:3

21.02.2024 19:30

Herren 2. Mannschaft

SG Schorndorf II

TSV Leutenbach II

3:1

25.02.2024 10:30

B-Jugend

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

1:2

25.02.2024 12:15

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

SG Weinstadt II

2:9

25.02.2024 14:30

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

TV Oeffingen II

2:0

28.02.2024 20:00

Herren 2. Mannschaft

SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II

TSV Leutenbach II

3:3

02.03.2024 13:45

D-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

SC Korb I

2:2

02.03.2024 14:00

E-Jugend

1.FC Hohenacker II

TSV Leutenbach I

4:4

02.03.2024 15:00

C-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

SGM TSV Oberbrüden / TSV Lippoldsweiler - Auenwald II

6:0

03.03.2024 10:30

B-Jugend

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

2:0

03.03.2024 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Neustadt II

TSV Leutenbach II

1:1

03.03.2024 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Neustadt

TSV Leutenbach

2:6

07.03.2024 19:30

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

SV Remshalden II

3:6

09.03.2024 12:45

E-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach I

SV Hegnach I

6:4

09.03.2024 15:15

D-Jugend

TSV Schmiden IV

TSV Leutenbach

0:6

09.03.2024 15:30

C-Jugend

Spvgg Rommelshausen

TSV Leutenbach

1:2

10.03.2024 10:30

B-Jugend

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

2:2

16.03.2024 12:45

E-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach I

FC Winnenden I

5:3

16.03.2024 13:45

D-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

Spvgg Kleinaspach II

3:2

16.03.2024 15:00

C-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

FC Welzheim 06 II

3:2

17.03.2024 10:30

B-Jugend

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

TV Oeffingen I

1:5

17.03.2024 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Haubersbronn II - Flex

TSV Leutenbach II

4:7

17.03.2024 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Haubersbronn

TSV Leutenbach

1:3

23.03.2024 15:00

C-Jugend

SGM Schlechtbach/Rudersberg I

TSV Leutenbach

2:1

30.03.2024 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

KTSV Hößlinswart

3:1

07.04.2024 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

Spvgg Rommelshausen II

TSV Leutenbach II

4:3

07.04.2024 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

Spvgg Rommelshausen

TSV Leutenbach

4:2

10.04.2024 19:00

B-Jugend

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

6:0

11.04.2024 18:00

D-Jugend

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach

TSV Leutenbach

2:4

13.04.2024 13:45

D-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

6:0

13.04.2024 15:00

C-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

SG Weinstadt II

2:1

14.04.2024 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Rudersberg II

TSV Leutenbach II

8:2

14.04.2024 13:00

E-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach I

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach II

6:1

14.04.2024 13:15

B-Jugend

SV Allmersbach II

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

0:0

14.04.2024 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

SF Höfen-Baach

TSV Leutenbach

2:3

20.04.2024 10:45

C-Jugend

SG Schorndorf II

TSV Leutenbach

0:4

20.04.2024 12:15

D-Jugend

SG Schorndorf II

TSV Leutenbach

0:3

20.04.2024 12:45

E-Jugend

SG Weinstadt II

TSV Leutenbach I

2:1

21.04.2024 10:30

B-Jugend

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

3:2

21.04.2024 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

SV Breuningsweiler III

0:3

21.04.2024 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

TSV Miedelsbach

1:3

27.04.2024 15:00

C-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

Spvgg Kleinaspach-Allmersbach

3:3

28.04.2024 10:30

B-Jugend

TSV Schmiden I

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

3:1

28.04.2024 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Schornbach II

TSV Leutenbach II

16:0

28.04.2024 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

F.C. Kosova Kernen

TSV Leutenbach

3:0

29.04.2024 18:00

D-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

TV Stetten i.R.

5:1

04.05.2024 10:30

D-Jugend

FSV Weiler zum Stein II

TSV Leutenbach

1:5

04.05.2024 10:30

C-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker II 9er

6:2

04.05.2024 12:45

E-Jugend

TSV Schmiden VI

TSV Leutenbach I

7:8

05.05.2024 10:30

B-Jugend

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

2:4

05.05.2024 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

FC JAT Fellbach

3:1

11.05.2024 12:45

E-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach I

SV Breuningsweiler I

9:1

11.05.2024 13:45

D-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

FC Welzheim 06 II

9:3

12.05.2024 10:30

B-Jugend

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

VfL Waiblingen

2:1

12.05.2024 12:45

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Nellmersbach II

TSV Leutenbach II

3:0

12.05.2024 15:15

Herren 1. Mannschaft

SV Hegnach

TSV Leutenbach

2:2

25.05.2024 14:30

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach II

SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II

0:3

26.05.2024 15:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSV Leutenbach

TSV Strümpfelbach

1:3

01.06.2024 14:30

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Schwaikheim II

TSV Leutenbach II

4:2

01.06.2024 17:00

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSG Buhlbronn

TSV Leutenbach

3:3

Ergebnisse

Herren 1. Mannschaft

TSG Buhlbronn

3

TSV Leutenbach

3

Herren 2. Mannschaft

TSV Schwaikheim II

4

TSV Leutenbach II

2

B-Jugend

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

2

VfL Waiblingen

1

C-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

6

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker II 9er

2

D-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach

9

FC Welzheim 06 II

3

E-Jugend

TSV Leutenbach I

9

SV Breuningsweiler I

1

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 207

Gestern Online: 365

Diesen Monat: 6201

Letzter Monat: 13493

Total: 134606