// B-Junioren Leistungsstaffel - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.02.2024 10:30

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

1:2

25.02.2024 10:30

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

2:1

25.02.2024 11:45

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

VfL Waiblingen

1:3

25.02.2024 15:45

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

TSV Schmiden I

0:6

02.03.2024 17:00

VfL Waiblingen

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

3:0

03.03.2024 10:30

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

TV Oeffingen I

3:3

03.03.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

3:5

03.03.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

2:0

03.03.2024 10:30

TSV Schmiden I

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

4:1

10.03.2024 10:30

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

2:2

10.03.2024 10:30

TV Oeffingen I

TSV Schmiden I

1:2

10.03.2024 10:30

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

VfL Waiblingen

0:1

10.03.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

SV Allmersbach II

0:2

17.03.2024 10:00

VfL Waiblingen

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

0:2

17.03.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

TV Oeffingen I

1:5

17.03.2024 10:30

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

4:3

17.03.2024 15:30

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

1:3

17.03.2024 18:30

SV Allmersbach II

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

2:3

24.03.2024 10:30

SV Allmersbach II

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

1:3

24.03.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

TSV Schmiden I

0:2

24.03.2024 10:30

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

1:2

24.03.2024 11:45

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

5:2

24.03.2024 17:30

TV Oeffingen I

VfL Waiblingen

3:1

06.04.2024 14:00

TV Oeffingen I

SV Allmersbach II

3:1

10.04.2024 19:00

TSV Schmiden I

SV Allmersbach II

2:2

10.04.2024 19:00

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

6:0

10.04.2024 19:00

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

3:3

10.04.2024 19:00

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

2:1

10.04.2024 19:30

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

TV Oeffingen I

1:3

14.04.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

VfL Waiblingen

1:2

14.04.2024 10:30

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

TSV Schmiden I

1:0

14.04.2024 11:45

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

5:3

14.04.2024 13:15

SV Allmersbach II

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

0:0

14.04.2024 14:30

TV Oeffingen I

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

2:1

21.04.2024 10:00

VfL Waiblingen

SV Allmersbach II

4:0

21.04.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

3:2

21.04.2024 10:30

TSV Schmiden I

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

3:2

21.04.2024 10:30

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

TV Oeffingen I

0:4

21.04.2024 10:30

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

2:0

24.04.2024 20:00

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

3:1

25.04.2024 19:30

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

VfL Waiblingen

28.04.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

28.04.2024 10:30

TSV Schmiden I

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

28.04.2024 11:45

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

TV Oeffingen I

28.04.2024 13:15

SV Allmersbach II

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

05.05.2024 10:00

VfL Waiblingen

TSV Schmiden I

05.05.2024 10:30

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

05.05.2024 10:30

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

05.05.2024 10:30

SGM Neustadt/Hohenacker

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

05.05.2024 17:30

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

SV Allmersbach II

12.05.2024 10:30

TSV Schmiden I

SGM Rommelshausen + Stetten I

12.05.2024 10:30

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

SGM Kaisersbach / Welzheim 06

12.05.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

VfL Waiblingen

12.05.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Lippoldsweiler / TSV Oberbrüden - Auenwald

TV Oeffingen I

12.05.2024 13:15

SV Allmersbach II

SGM Haubersbronn Miedelsbach Weiler

Nächstes Spiel

28.04.2024 10:30

TSV Schmiden I

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

Letztes Spiel

21.04.2024 10:30

SGM TSV Leutenbach-FC Winnenden I

3

SGM SSV Steinach-Reichenbach/Hertmannsweiler

2

Login

Tabelle B-Junioren Leistungsstaffel

1. TV Oeffingen I

19

2. TSV Schmiden I

16

3. SGM Neustadt/Hohen.

16

4. VfL Waiblingen

15

5. SGM TSV Leutenbach.

14

6. SGM SSV Steinach-R.

11

7. SGM Haubersbronn M.

7

8. SGM Rommelshausen .

6

9. SGM Kaisersbach / .

6

10. SV Allmersbach II

5

11. SGM TSV Lippoldswe.

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 579

Gestern Online: 505

Diesen Monat: 12229

Letzter Monat: 12885

Total: 111986