// Kreisliga B2 Rems-Murr-Hall - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2024 11:30

TSV Schmiden II

SV Spiegelberg

25.08.2024 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

25.08.2024 15:00

FC Viktoria Backnang

SG Oppenweiler II

25.08.2024 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

SV Steinbach II

25.08.2024 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

Spfr Großerlach

25.08.2024 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

TSG Backnang 2

01.09.2024 12:45

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

FC Viktoria Backnang

01.09.2024 13:15

SV Steinbach II

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

01.09.2024 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

SKG Erbstetten

01.09.2024 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

TSV Lippoldsweiler

01.09.2024 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

TSV Leutenbach I

01.09.2024 15:00

SGM Aspach

TSV Schmiden II

08.09.2024 11:30

TSV Schmiden II

SG Oppenweiler II

08.09.2024 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

SGM Aspach

08.09.2024 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

SV Steinbach II

08.09.2024 15:00

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

TSG Backnang 2

08.09.2024 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

SV Spiegelberg

08.09.2024 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

Spfr Großerlach

15.09.2024 13:15

SV Steinbach II

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

15.09.2024 13:45

SG Oppenweiler II

TSV Lippoldsweiler

15.09.2024 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

SKG Erbstetten

15.09.2024 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

FC Viktoria Backnang

15.09.2024 15:00

SGM Aspach

TSV Leutenbach I

15.09.2024 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

22.09.2024 12:45

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

Spfr Großerlach

22.09.2024 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

SV Spiegelberg

22.09.2024 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

SV Steinbach II

22.09.2024 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

SG Oppenweiler II

22.09.2024 15:00

FC Viktoria Backnang

TSV Schmiden II

22.09.2024 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

SGM Aspach

29.09.2024 13:15

SV Steinbach II

FC Viktoria Backnang

29.09.2024 13:45

SG Oppenweiler II

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

29.09.2024 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

TSV Schmiden II

29.09.2024 15:00

SGM Aspach

SKG Erbstetten

29.09.2024 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

TSG Backnang 2

29.09.2024 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

06.10.2024 11:30

TSV Schmiden II

TSV Leutenbach I

06.10.2024 13:55

SV Steinbach II

Spfr Großerlach

06.10.2024 15:00

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

SGM Aspach

06.10.2024 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

SG Oppenweiler II

06.10.2024 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

SV Spiegelberg

06.10.2024 15:00

FC Viktoria Backnang

TSV Lippoldsweiler

13.10.2024 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

SV Steinbach II

13.10.2024 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

FC Viktoria Backnang

13.10.2024 15:00

SG Oppenweiler II

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

13.10.2024 15:00

TSV Schmiden II

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

13.10.2024 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

TSV Leutenbach I

13.10.2024 15:00

SGM Aspach

TSG Backnang 2

20.10.2024 13:15

SV Steinbach II

SGM Aspach

20.10.2024 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

TSV Schmiden II

20.10.2024 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

SG Oppenweiler II

20.10.2024 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

SV Spiegelberg

20.10.2024 15:00

FC Viktoria Backnang

TSV Leutenbach I

20.10.2024 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

TSV Lippoldsweiler

27.10.2024 15:00

SGM Aspach

Spfr Großerlach

27.10.2024 15:00

TSV Schmiden II

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

27.10.2024 15:00

SG Oppenweiler II

SV Steinbach II

27.10.2024 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

SKG Erbstetten

27.10.2024 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

27.10.2024 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

FC Viktoria Backnang

03.11.2024 12:15

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

TSV Lippoldsweiler

03.11.2024 14:30

FC Viktoria Backnang

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

03.11.2024 14:30

SKG Erbstetten

TSV Leutenbach I

03.11.2024 14:30

TSG Backnang 2

TSV Schmiden II

03.11.2024 14:30

SV Spiegelberg

SGM Aspach

03.11.2024 14:30

Spfr Großerlach

SG Oppenweiler II

10.11.2024 14:30

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

SKG Erbstetten

10.11.2024 14:30

TSV Schmiden II

SV Steinbach II

10.11.2024 14:30

TSV Lippoldsweiler

TSG Backnang 2

10.11.2024 14:30

TSV Leutenbach I

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

10.11.2024 14:30

FC Viktoria Backnang

SGM Aspach

10.11.2024 15:00

SG Oppenweiler II

SV Spiegelberg

17.11.2024 12:15

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

17.11.2024 12:15

SV Steinbach II

TSV Lippoldsweiler

17.11.2024 14:30

SKG Erbstetten

FC Viktoria Backnang

17.11.2024 14:30

TSG Backnang 2

TSV Leutenbach I

17.11.2024 14:30

Spfr Großerlach

TSV Schmiden II

17.11.2024 14:30

SGM Aspach

SG Oppenweiler II

09.03.2025 12:45

SV Steinbach II

TSV Leutenbach I

09.03.2025 12:45

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

SKG Erbstetten

09.03.2025 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

TSV Schmiden II

09.03.2025 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

TSV Lippoldsweiler

09.03.2025 15:00

SG Oppenweiler II

FC Viktoria Backnang

09.03.2025 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

16.03.2025 11:30

TSV Schmiden II

SGM Aspach

16.03.2025 15:00

FC Viktoria Backnang

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

16.03.2025 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

TSG Backnang 2

16.03.2025 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

SV Steinbach II

16.03.2025 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

Spfr Großerlach

16.03.2025 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

SV Spiegelberg

23.03.2025 13:15

SV Steinbach II

SKG Erbstetten

23.03.2025 13:45

SG Oppenweiler II

TSV Schmiden II

23.03.2025 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

23.03.2025 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

TSV Leutenbach I

23.03.2025 15:00

SGM Aspach

TSV Lippoldsweiler

23.03.2025 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

30.03.2025 12:45

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

SV Steinbach II

30.03.2025 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

SG Oppenweiler II

30.03.2025 15:00

FC Viktoria Backnang

TSG Backnang 2

30.03.2025 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

Spfr Großerlach

30.03.2025 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

SV Spiegelberg

30.03.2025 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

SGM Aspach

06.04.2025 13:15

SV Steinbach II

TSG Backnang 2

06.04.2025 13:45

SG Oppenweiler II

TSV Leutenbach I

06.04.2025 15:00

TSV Schmiden II

FC Viktoria Backnang

06.04.2025 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

SKG Erbstetten

06.04.2025 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

06.04.2025 15:00

SGM Aspach

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

13.04.2025 11:30

TSV Schmiden II

TSV Lippoldsweiler

13.04.2025 12:45

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

SV Spiegelberg

13.04.2025 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

SG Oppenweiler II

13.04.2025 15:00

FC Viktoria Backnang

SV Steinbach II

13.04.2025 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

SGM Aspach

13.04.2025 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

Spfr Großerlach

27.04.2025 15:00

SGM Aspach

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

27.04.2025 15:00

SG Oppenweiler II

SKG Erbstetten

27.04.2025 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

TSG Backnang 2

27.04.2025 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

SV Steinbach II

27.04.2025 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

TSV Schmiden II

27.04.2025 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

FC Viktoria Backnang

04.05.2025 12:45

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

SG Oppenweiler II

04.05.2025 13:15

SV Steinbach II

SV Spiegelberg

04.05.2025 15:00

FC Viktoria Backnang

Spfr Großerlach

04.05.2025 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

TSV Schmiden II

04.05.2025 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

TSV Lippoldsweiler

04.05.2025 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

SGM Aspach

11.05.2025 11:30

TSV Schmiden II

SKG Erbstetten

11.05.2025 12:45

SG Oppenweiler II

TSG Backnang 2

11.05.2025 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

FC Viktoria Backnang

11.05.2025 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

Spfr Großerlach

11.05.2025 15:00

SGM Aspach

SV Steinbach II

11.05.2025 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

18.05.2025 12:45

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

TSV Schmiden II

18.05.2025 13:15

SV Steinbach II

SG Oppenweiler II

18.05.2025 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

TSV Lippoldsweiler

18.05.2025 15:00

FC Viktoria Backnang

SV Spiegelberg

18.05.2025 15:00

Spfr Großerlach

SGM Aspach

18.05.2025 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

TSV Leutenbach I

25.05.2025 12:45

TSV Schmiden II

TSG Backnang 2

25.05.2025 12:45

SG Oppenweiler II

Spfr Großerlach

25.05.2025 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

SKG Erbstetten

25.05.2025 15:00

TSV Lippoldsweiler

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

25.05.2025 15:00

SGM Aspach

SV Spiegelberg

25.05.2025 15:00

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

FC Viktoria Backnang

01.06.2025 12:45

SV Steinbach II

TSV Schmiden II

01.06.2025 12:45

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

TSV Leutenbach I

01.06.2025 15:00

SV Spiegelberg

SG Oppenweiler II

01.06.2025 15:00

TSG Backnang 2

TSV Lippoldsweiler

01.06.2025 15:00

SKG Erbstetten

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

01.06.2025 15:00

SGM Aspach

FC Viktoria Backnang

07.06.2025 12:45

TSV Schmiden II

Spfr Großerlach

07.06.2025 15:30

FC Viktoria Backnang

SKG Erbstetten

07.06.2025 15:30

SVG Kirchberg/Murr

SG VfR Murrhardt II/Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg

07.06.2025 15:30

TSV Leutenbach I

TSG Backnang 2

07.06.2025 15:30

SG Oppenweiler II

SGM Aspach

07.06.2025 15:30

TSV Lippoldsweiler

SV Steinbach II

Nächstes Spiel

25.08.2024 15:00

TSV Leutenbach I

SV Steinbach II

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga B2 Rems-Murr-Hall

1. TSV Leutenbach I

0

2. SV Steinbach II

0

3. FC Viktoria Backnang

0

4. SG VfR Murrhardt I.

0

5. TSV Schmiden II

0

6. TSV Lippoldsweiler

0

7. SG Oppenweiler II

0

8. SVG Kirchberg/Murr

0

9. SGM Aspach

0

10. SV Spiegelberg

0

11. TSG Backnang 2

0

12. SKG Erbstetten

0

13. Spfr Großerlach

0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 301

Gestern Online: 473

Diesen Monat: 6191

Letzter Monat: 12190

Total: 146786